FTB2025 LIMITED
08137440 · Active · Ltd · 14 yrs · Bedford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Jul 2027 (last filed 10 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
24 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
CATTELL, Rupert Paul
Secretary
CATTELL, Rupert Paul
Director
MICHELMORES SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2023-09-19
MICHELMORES SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2012-07-27
CATTELL, Claudia Fiorentina
Director · Resigned 2019-09-05
CATTELL, Jasper Adam
Director · Resigned 2024-05-14
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FTB2025 LIMITED
08137440Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2012-07-10Incorporated 2012-07-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 96090Active only
