WITTINGTON INVESTMENTS PEF (GBP) LTD
08111797 · Active · Ltd · 14 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 15 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Mar 2027 (last filed 28 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
15 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
14 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
WITTINGTON INVESTMENTS PEF (GBP) LTD
08111797Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2012-06-19Incorporated 2012-06-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- PEARSON, Lindsay Ronald· DirectorAppointed 2022-05-27
- DOOLEY, Jennifer· SecretaryAppointed 2020-09-28
- GEDAY, Amanda Susan Millett· SecretaryResigned 2020-09-28
- HANCOCK, Stephen Clarence· DirectorResigned 2018-02-11
DOOLEY, Jennifer
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2020-09-28
See every company they're a director of →
MASON, Charles Daniel Edward
Director
- Appointed
- 2012-06-19
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 10/1966
See every company they're a director of →
PEARSON, Lindsay Ronald
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-05-27
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1974
See every company they're a director of →
WESTON, Guy Howard
Director
- Appointed
- 2012-06-19
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1960
See every company they're a director of →
GEDAY, Amanda Susan Millett
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2012-06-19
- Resigned
- 2020-09-28
See every company they're a director of →
HANCOCK, Stephen Clarence
Director
- Appointed
- 2012-06-19
- Resigned
- 2018-02-11
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1955
See every company they're a director of →
