CNMC PROPERTIES LIMITED
08109019 · Active · Ltd · 14 yrs · Royston
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 6 May 2027 (last filed 22 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
6 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CNMC PROPERTIES LIMITED
08109019Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2012-06-18Incorporated 2012-06-18Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68209Active only
