MORTAL FOOLS
08102487 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 14 yrs · Ashington
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 14 Jul 2027 (last filed 30 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
14 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
ALLEN, Sandra
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MORTAL FOOLS
08102487Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 2012-06-12Incorporated 2012-06-12Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
