GRANT WATSON LTD
08080911 · Active · Ltd · 14 yrs · Sheffield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 6 Jun 2027 (last filed 23 May 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
6 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GRANT WATSON LTD
08080911Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2012-05-23Incorporated 2012-05-23Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BOOTH, Glyn· DirectorResigned 2012-07-12
- WATSON, Grant· DirectorAppointed 2012-05-23
