STEPCHANGE EQUITY RELEASE LIMITED
08056301 · Active · Ltd · 14 yrs · Leeds
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 10 May 2027 (last filed 26 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
10 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
BROWNRIDGE, Vikki Joanne
Director
BRADFORD, Rachel Julia
Secretary · Resigned 2016-03-17
O'CONNOR, Michael Cornelius
Secretary · Resigned 2017-11-17
OAKWOOD CORPORATE SECRETARY LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2014-10-16
ANDREW, Philip Richard
Director · Resigned 2023-04-30
BRADFORD, Rachel Julia
Director · Resigned 2016-03-17
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
STEPCHANGE EQUITY RELEASE LIMITED
08056301Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2012-05-03Incorporated 2012-05-03Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 74990Active only
