TRENT HILL LIMITED
08042926 · Active · Ltd · 14 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2028. Confirmation statement is due 8 May 2027 (last filed 24 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2028
Next confirmation
8 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TRENT HILL LIMITED
08042926Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2012-04-24Incorporated 2012-04-24Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- CAIN, Claire Marie· DirectorAppointed 2017-03-22
- CUMBERLAND DIRECTORS LIMITED· Corporate DirectorResigned 2017-03-22
- SMITH, Christopher Stephen· DirectorAppointed 2012-04-24
CAIN, Claire Marie
Director
- Appointed
- 2017-03-22
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Isle Of Man
- Born
- 03/1970
See every company they're a director of →
SMITH, Christopher Stephen
Director
- Appointed
- 2012-04-24
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Isle Of Man
- Born
- 01/1972
See every company they're a director of →
CUMBERLAND DIRECTORS LIMITED
Corporate Director
- Appointed
- 2015-07-30
- Resigned
- 2017-03-22
See every company they're a director of →
