HARRODS CORPORATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
08022049 · Active · Ltd · 14 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2027. Confirmation statement is due 8 Apr 2027 (last filed 25 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2027
Next confirmation
8 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HARRODS CORPORATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
08022049Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2012-04-05Incorporated 2012-04-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 70100Active only
