HEATCOAL LIMITED
08016322 · Active · Ltd · 14 yrs · Bournemouth
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2028. Confirmation statement is due 16 Apr 2027 (last filed 2 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2028
Next confirmation
16 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HEATCOAL LIMITED
08016322Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2012-04-02Incorporated 2012-04-02Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BENNETT, David Kenneth· DirectorAppointed 2025-08-01
- DAVIS, Andrew· DirectorResigned 2025-08-01
BENNETT, David Kenneth
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-08-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1947
See every company they're a director of →
DAVIS, Andrew
Director
- Appointed
- 2012-04-02
- Resigned
- 2025-08-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 02/1964
See every company they're a director of →
