SPOREGEN LIMITED
08001035 · Active · Ltd · 14 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 7 Dec 2026 (last filed 23 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
7 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
CUTTING, Simon Michael, Dr
Director
JAMES COWPER TRUSTEES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2018-04-19
COX, Joanna Ruth
Director · Resigned 2013-03-13
GREEWOOD, Tony
Director · Resigned 2017-01-18
HOGG, Paul Jonathan, Professor
Director · Resigned 2017-01-18
YEATES, Stephen Peter
Director · Resigned 2017-01-18
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SPOREGEN LIMITED
08001035Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2012-03-22Incorporated 2012-03-22Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 72110Active only
