KINGSHILL PLOTHOLDERS LIMITED
07991039 · Active · Ltd · 14 yrs · Woking
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 20 Mar 2027 (last filed 6 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
20 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KINGSHILL PLOTHOLDERS LIMITED
07991039Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2012-03-14Incorporated 2012-03-14Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- DUGGAN, Melvyn Wallace· DirectorAppointed 2012-03-14
- PLOTHOLDERS LAND MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED· Corporate DirectorAppointed 2012-03-14
