THE CENTRE FOR ISLAMIC FINANCE
07941410 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 14 yrs · Bolton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 28 Feb 2027 (last filed 14 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
28 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
SAMENGO-TURNER, Peter Anthony
Secretary
ABDEL-HAQ, Mohammed Kayed, Dr
Director
SAMENGO-TURNER, Peter Anthony
Director
CAMPBELL, Robert John, Professor
Director · Resigned 2015-06-17
HOLMES, George Edward Thomas, Professor
Director · Resigned 2014-03-19
KANDADI, Kondal Reddy, Dr
Director · Resigned 2021-06-04
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
THE CENTRE FOR ISLAMIC FINANCE
07941410Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 2012-02-08Incorporated 2012-02-08Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 85520Active only
