PRIMROSE COURT (BOURNEMOUTH) RTM COMPANY LIMITED
07892771 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 14 yrs · Bournemouth
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 23 Mar 2028. Confirmation statement is due 10 Jan 2027 (last filed 27 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
23 Mar 2028
Next confirmation
10 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PRIMROSE COURT (BOURNEMOUTH) RTM COMPANY LIMITED
07892771Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2011-12-28Incorporated 2011-12-28Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- CRANE, Ronald Alan· DirectorResigned 2023-11-08
- EDWARDS, Philip David Julian· DirectorResigned 2017-05-03
- NADZIEJA, Bartosz Jan· DirectorAppointed 2015-04-10
- FOXES PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD.· Corporate SecretaryAppointed 2013-04-05
FOXES PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD.
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2013-04-05
See every company they're a director of →
NADZIEJA, Bartosz Jan
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-04-10
- Nationality
- Polish
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1981
See every company they're a director of →
THE RIGHT TO MANAGE FEDERATION LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2011-12-28
- Resigned
- 2012-10-11
See every company they're a director of →
CRANE, Ronald Alan
Director
- Appointed
- 2011-12-28
- Resigned
- 2023-11-08
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 12/1944
See every company they're a director of →
EDWARDS, Philip David Julian
Director
- Appointed
- 2011-12-28
- Resigned
- 2017-05-03
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Uk
- Born
- 08/1942
See every company they're a director of →
