MADEVA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
07886468 · Active · Ltd · 14 yrs · Thames Ditton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Jan 2027 (last filed 31 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
14 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MADEVA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
07886468Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2011-12-19Incorporated 2011-12-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- PB COMPANY SECRETARY LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryResigned 2013-09-13
- SHORT, Paul John· DirectorAppointed 2011-12-19
- SHORT, Victoria Jayne· DirectorAppointed 2011-12-19
SHORT, Paul John
Director
- Appointed
- 2011-12-19
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 06/1977
See every company they're a director of →
SHORT, Victoria Jayne
Director
- Appointed
- 2011-12-19
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 03/1977
See every company they're a director of →
PB COMPANY SECRETARY LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2011-12-19
- Resigned
- 2013-09-13
See every company they're a director of →
