NORFOLK RIVERS TRUST
07803739 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 14 yrs · Holt
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 24 Oct 2026 (last filed 10 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
24 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NORFOLK RIVERS TRUST
07803739Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 2011-10-10Incorporated 2011-10-10Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 74901Active only
