HAWK-FIRE LTD
07796071 · Active · Ltd · 14 yrs · Watford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 3 Nov 2026 (last filed 20 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
3 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HAWK-FIRE LTD
07796071Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2011-10-04Incorporated 2011-10-04Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 43999Active only
