BOURNE EDUCATION TRUST
07768726 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 15 yrs · Epsom
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 23 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
23 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BOURNE EDUCATION TRUST
07768726Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 2011-09-09Incorporated 2011-09-09Health 86/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 85200Active only
