CORE INVESTMENT & ACQUISITIONS LIMITED
07764714 · Active · Ltd · 15 yrs · Horsham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 20 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
20 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CORE INVESTMENT & ACQUISITIONS LIMITED
07764714Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2011-09-06Incorporated 2011-09-06Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- RIELLY, Paul Steven· DirectorAppointed 2017-03-02
- RIELLY, Paul Steven· DirectorResigned 2015-09-19
- STEPHENSON, Martin Richard· DirectorAppointed 2011-09-06
RIELLY, Paul Steven
Director
- Appointed
- 2017-03-02
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1961
See every company they're a director of →
STEPHENSON, Martin Richard
Director
- Appointed
- 2011-09-06
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1959
See every company they're a director of →
RIELLY, Paul Steven
Director
- Appointed
- 2011-09-06
- Resigned
- 2015-09-19
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1961
See every company they're a director of →
