PURE K BEAUTY LIMITED
07745847 · Active · Ltd · 15 yrs · Liverpool
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2027. Confirmation statement is due 1 Sept 2027 (last filed 18 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2027
Next confirmation
1 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PURE K BEAUTY LIMITED
07745847Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2011-08-18Incorporated 2011-08-18Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- LEADER, Elaine· DirectorAppointed 2011-08-18
- CULL, Martyn Gerard· DirectorResigned 2011-08-18
LEADER, Elaine
Director
- Appointed
- 2011-08-18
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1976
See every company they're a director of →
CULL, Martyn Gerard
Director
- Appointed
- 2011-08-18
- Resigned
- 2011-08-18
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 06/1978
See every company they're a director of →
