AVIVA INVESTORS INFRASTRUCTURE GP LIMITED
07739651 · Active · Ltd · 15 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 18 days away. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 14 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
14 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
AVIVA INVESTORS INFRASTRUCTURE GP LIMITED
07739651Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2011-08-15Incorporated 2011-08-15Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Couldn't load officers (403: unauthorized — Companies House rejected the API key.).
