KEY LAW LIMITED
07712418 · Active · Ltd · 15 yrs · Cardiff
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 3 Aug 2027 (last filed 20 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
3 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KEY LAW LIMITED
07712418Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2011-07-20Incorporated 2011-07-20Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
1
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- WEBBER, Stephen John· DirectorAppointed 2026-04-30
- MORGAN, Robert· SecretaryResigned 2021-04-08
- JONES, Alun Rhys· DirectorAppointed 2014-01-15
- MORGAN, Robert· DirectorResigned 2014-01-15
JONES, Alun Rhys
Director
- Appointed
- 2014-01-15
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Wales
- Born
- 03/1970
See every company they're a director of →
WEBBER, Stephen John
Director
- Appointed
- 2026-04-30
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Wales
- Born
- 02/1971
See every company they're a director of →
MORGAN, Robert
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2014-01-15
- Resigned
- 2021-04-08
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
MORGAN, Robert
Director
- Appointed
- 2011-07-20
- Resigned
- 2014-01-15
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Wales
- Born
- 05/1962
See every company they're a director of →
STEPHENS, Graham Robertson
Director
- Appointed
- 2011-07-20
- Resigned
- 2011-07-20
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Wales
- Born
- 01/1950
See every company they're a director of →
