KD PHARMA UK LIMITED
07614003 · Active · Ltd · 15 yrs · Middlesbrough
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 12 days (deadline was 30 Sept 2026). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 10 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
10 May 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KD PHARMA UK LIMITED
07614003Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2011-04-26Incorporated 2011-04-26Health 82/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 21100Active only
