ARBORMEAD HOUSE FREEHOLD LTD
07607111 · Active · Ltd · 15 yrs · Leighton Buzzard
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 2 May 2027 (last filed 18 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
2 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ARBORMEAD HOUSE FREEHOLD LTD
07607111Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2011-04-18Incorporated 2011-04-18Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
