EQUI-MED AG LIMITED
07603653 · Active · Ltd · 15 yrs · Sunderland
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 216 days (deadline was 31 Jan 2026). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 28 Apr 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2026
Next confirmation
28 Apr 2025
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EQUI-MED AG LIMITED
07603653Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2011-04-14Incorporated 2011-04-14Health 72/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
