BUYAPOWA LIMITED
07574698 · Active · Ltd · 15 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 9 Mar 2027 (last filed 23 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
9 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BUYAPOWA LIMITED
07574698Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2011-03-23Incorporated 2011-03-23Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 62090Active only
