BNOS ZION D'BOBOV LIMITED
07563285 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 15 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 4 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 28 Mar 2027 (last filed 14 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
4 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
28 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BNOS ZION D'BOBOV LIMITED
07563285Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2011-03-14Incorporated 2011-03-14Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 85100Active only
