CHURCH LEA LIMITED
07550320 · Active · Ltd · 15 yrs · Yardley Hastings
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 9 Nov 2026 (last filed 26 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
9 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CHURCH LEA LIMITED
07550320Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2011-03-03Incorporated 2011-03-03Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68320Active only
