J.P. MORGAN PERSONAL INVESTING LIMITED
07503666 · Active · Ltd · 15 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 7 Feb 2027 (last filed 24 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
7 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
J.P. MORGAN PERSONAL INVESTING LIMITED
07503666Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2011-01-24Incorporated 2011-01-24Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 66300Active only
