COMMUNITY FINANCE COMPANY 1 PLC
07459591 · Active · Plc · 15 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 17 Dec 2026 (last filed 3 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
17 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
APEX TRUST CORPORATE LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
MARTIN, Sean Peter
Director
APEX CORPORATE SERVICES (UK) LIMITED
Corporate Director
APEX TRUST CORPORATE LIMITED
Corporate Director
ALNERY INCORPORATIONS NO. 1 LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2011-06-02
CAPITA TRUST SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2014-01-17
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
COMMUNITY FINANCE COMPANY 1 PLC
07459591Active· Plc· England Wales· 2010-12-03Incorporated 2010-12-03Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 64999Active only
