TESCO PROPERTY FINANCE 4 PLC
07455552 · Active · Plc · 15 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 23 days (deadline was 22 Aug 2026). Confirmation statement is due 13 Dec 2026 (last filed 29 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
22 Aug 2026
Next confirmation
13 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TESCO PROPERTY FINANCE 4 PLC
07455552Active· Plc· England Wales· 2010-11-30Incorporated 2010-11-30Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 64999Active only
