ACORN NORFOLK LIMITED
07448673 · Active · Ltd · 15 yrs · Bolton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 7 Dec 2026 (last filed 23 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
7 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ACORN NORFOLK LIMITED
07448673Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2010-11-23Incorporated 2010-11-23Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 85320Active only
