ROSEWOOD COURT RTM COMPANY LIMITED
07410803 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 15 yrs · Bristol
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 1 Nov 2026 (last filed 18 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
1 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ROSEWOOD COURT RTM COMPANY LIMITED
07410803Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2010-10-18Incorporated 2010-10-18Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
