OLIVER LP 2010 LIMITED
07379838 · Active · Ltd · 16 yrs · Luton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 1 Oct 2026 (last filed 17 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
1 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OLIVER LP 2010 LIMITED
07379838Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2010-09-17Incorporated 2010-09-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 74990Active only
