KEYWORKER HOMES (NEWTON ABBOT) LIMITED
07371370 · Active · Ltd · 16 yrs · Poulton-Le-Fylde
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 23 Sept 2026 (last filed 9 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
23 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
BAILEY, Eian
Director
EVANS, Carol
Secretary · Resigned 2020-06-24
GOULDING, Edwin Bryce
Secretary · Resigned 2018-02-15
HEATONS SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2010-10-11
TRUSCOTT, James Christy
Director · Resigned 2010-10-11
HEATONS DIRECTORS LIMITED
Corporate Director · Resigned 2010-10-11
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KEYWORKER HOMES (NEWTON ABBOT) LIMITED
07371370Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2010-09-09Incorporated 2010-09-09Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
