ST. JOHN OF JERUSALEM EYE HOSPITAL GROUP
07355619 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 16 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 7 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
7 Jul 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
HOULT, Christopher
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ST. JOHN OF JERUSALEM EYE HOSPITAL GROUP
07355619Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 2010-08-24Incorporated 2010-08-24Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 86101Active only
