DIAMOND PARTNERS INVESTMENTS (UK) LIMITED
07350541 · Active · Ltd · 16 yrs · Keynsham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 2 Sept 2027 (last filed 19 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
2 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DIAMOND PARTNERS INVESTMENTS (UK) LIMITED
07350541Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2010-08-19Incorporated 2010-08-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BUHAGIAR, Susan· DirectorResigned 2010-10-19
- HUTT, Nicholas James· DirectorAppointed 2010-10-18
- LOUGHLIN, David· DirectorAppointed 2010-10-18
HUTT, Nicholas James
Director
- Appointed
- 2010-10-18
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Wales
- Born
- 03/1961
See every company they're a director of →
LOUGHLIN, David
Director
- Appointed
- 2010-10-18
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1957
See every company they're a director of →
BUHAGIAR, Susan
Director
- Appointed
- 2010-08-19
- Resigned
- 2010-10-19
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Uk
- Born
- 06/1960
See every company they're a director of →
