ASCOT PARK LIMITED
07334408 · Active · Ltd · 16 yrs · Sittingbourne
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 17 Aug 2027 (last filed 3 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
17 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ASCOT PARK LIMITED
07334408Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2010-08-03Incorporated 2010-08-03Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 43999Active only
