K J PARKER LIMITED
07289908 · Liquidation · Ltd · 16 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 199 days (deadline was 28 Mar 2026). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 28 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
28 Mar 2026
Next confirmation
28 Apr 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
K J PARKER LIMITED
07289908Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2010-06-21Incorporated 2010-06-21Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- PAYNE, Matthew Robin Douglas· DirectorAppointed 2011-06-01
- PARKER, Kevin John· DirectorAppointed 2010-06-21
- SHAH, Ela· DirectorResigned 2010-06-21
PARKER, Kevin John
Director
- Appointed
- 2010-06-21
- Nationality
- English
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 04/1968
See every company they're a director of →
PAYNE, Matthew Robin Douglas
Director
- Appointed
- 2011-06-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 02/1971
See every company they're a director of →
SHAH, Ela
Director
- Appointed
- 2010-06-21
- Resigned
- 2010-06-21
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 08/1952
See every company they're a director of →
