IDR FINANCE UK LIMITED
07274061 · Active · Ltd · 16 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 18 Jun 2027 (last filed 4 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
18 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
APEX TRUST CORPORATE LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
MARTIN, Sean Peter
Director
APEX CORPORATE SERVICES (UK) LIMITED
Corporate Director
APEX TRUST CORPORATE LIMITED
Corporate Director
CAPITA TRUST SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2014-01-17
CLOAKE, Adrian Richard
Director · Resigned 2010-12-17
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
IDR FINANCE UK LIMITED
07274061Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2010-06-04Incorporated 2010-06-04Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
