SUPREME WHEELS DIRECT LTD
07257520 · Active · Private Limited Company · 16 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
LETZA, Martin Richard
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SUPREME WHEELS DIRECT LTD
07257520Active· Private Limited Company· 18 May 2010Incorporated 18 May 2010Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.

