UTILITY ASSETS LIMITED
07255054 · Active · Ltd · 16 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 31 May 2027 (last filed 17 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
31 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
UTILITY ASSETS LIMITED
07255054Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2010-05-17Incorporated 2010-05-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- CLARE, David· DirectorResigned 2024-12-31
- BOTCHER, Graham Paul· SecretaryResigned 2023-11-13
- BOTCHER, John· SecretaryResigned 2016-03-14
- COLBY, Vincent Barry· DirectorAppointed 2010-05-17
COLBY, Vincent Barry
Director
- Appointed
- 2010-05-17
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1970
See every company they're a director of →
BOTCHER, Graham Paul
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2016-03-14
- Resigned
- 2023-11-13
See every company they're a director of →
BOTCHER, John
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2010-05-17
- Resigned
- 2016-03-14
See every company they're a director of →
CLARE, David
Director
- Appointed
- 2010-05-17
- Resigned
- 2024-12-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1959
See every company they're a director of →
