OASIS LORD'S HILL
07236269 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 16 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 18 Apr 2027 (last filed 4 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
18 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
AGAR, Katherine
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OASIS LORD'S HILL
07236269Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 2010-04-27Incorporated 2010-04-27Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- AGAR, Katherine· OfficerAppointed 5 July 2022
AGAR, Katherine
—
- Appointed
- 5 July 2022
