LEICESTER HOUSE RTM COMPANY LIMITED
07234225 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 16 yrs · Norwich
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 10 May 2027 (last filed 26 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
10 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LEICESTER HOUSE RTM COMPANY LIMITED
07234225Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2010-04-26Incorporated 2010-04-26Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
