HENRY PADDON LIMITED
07210316 · Active · Ltd · 16 yrs · Eastbourne
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 14 Apr 2027 (last filed 31 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
14 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HENRY PADDON LIMITED
07210316Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2010-03-31Incorporated 2010-03-31Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- PADDON, Henry William James· DirectorAppointed 2010-03-31
- BREWER, Kevin Michael· DirectorResigned 2010-03-31
PADDON, Henry William James
Director
- Appointed
- 2010-03-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 01/1956
See every company they're a director of →
BREWER, Kevin Michael
Director
- Appointed
- 2010-03-31
- Resigned
- 2010-03-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 04/1952
See every company they're a director of →
