SOUTH STREET ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
07180972 · Active · Ltd · 16 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 21 Jan 2027 (last filed 7 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
21 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SOUTH STREET ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
07180972Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2010-03-06Incorporated 2010-03-06Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68310Active only
