BRAND STABLE LTD
07140227 · Active · Ltd · 16 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 26 days away. Confirmation statement is due 10 Oct 2026 (last filed 26 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
10 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BRAND STABLE LTD
07140227Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2010-01-29Incorporated 2010-01-29Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- GREENHALGH, Neil James· DirectorResigned 2023-05-23
- COWGILL, Peter Alan· DirectorResigned 2022-06-23
- SISMONDI, Daniele Amedeo· DirectorAppointed 2010-01-29
SISMONDI, Daniele Amedeo
Director
- Appointed
- 2010-01-29
- Nationality
- Italian
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 02/1978
See every company they're a director of →
COWGILL, Peter Alan
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-04-21
- Resigned
- 2022-06-23
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 03/1953
See every company they're a director of →
GREENHALGH, Neil James
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-06-23
- Resigned
- 2023-05-23
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 04/1971
See every company they're a director of →
