SHIRLAND ROAD LIMITED
07136577 · Active · Ltd · 16 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2026 — that's 58 days away. Confirmation statement is due 9 Feb 2027 (last filed 26 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
9 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SHIRLAND ROAD LIMITED
07136577Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2010-01-26Incorporated 2010-01-26Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- THIRD FLOOR NOMINEES LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryResigned 2018-02-28
- THIRD FLOOR NOMINEES LIMITED· Corporate DirectorResigned 2018-02-28
- SINCLAIR, Susan Carol· DirectorAppointed 2013-12-10
- LEWIS, Christine· DirectorResigned 2012-09-03
SINCLAIR, Susan Carol
Director
- Appointed
- 2013-12-10
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1946
See every company they're a director of →
THIRD FLOOR NOMINEES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2010-01-26
- Resigned
- 2018-02-28
See every company they're a director of →
LEWIS, Christine
Director
- Appointed
- 2010-01-26
- Resigned
- 2012-09-03
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 08/1947
See every company they're a director of →
THIRD FLOOR NOMINEES LIMITED
Corporate Director
- Appointed
- 2010-01-26
- Resigned
- 2018-02-28
See every company they're a director of →
