HERITAGE LAND & PROPERTY OVERSEAS LIMITED
07132952 · Active · Ltd · 16 yrs · Hitchin
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2027. Confirmation statement is due 4 Jan 2027 (last filed 21 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2027
Next confirmation
4 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HERITAGE LAND & PROPERTY OVERSEAS LIMITED
07132952Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2010-01-22Incorporated 2010-01-22Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- PETTS, Richard John· DirectorAppointed 2010-01-22
- WORBEY, Colin Bertram· DirectorAppointed 2010-01-22
