EXIST LTD
07128233 · Active · Ltd · 16 yrs · Leamington Spa
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 24 Dec 2026 (last filed 10 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
24 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EXIST LTD
07128233Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2010-01-18Incorporated 2010-01-18Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- WEBB, Eric Edward· DirectorResigned 2010-04-30
- WEBB, Sandra Pearl· DirectorAppointed 2010-01-18
- HUGHES, Lynn· DirectorResigned 2010-01-18
WEBB, Sandra Pearl
Director
- Appointed
- 2010-01-18
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1953
See every company they're a director of →
HUGHES, Lynn
Director
- Appointed
- 2010-01-18
- Resigned
- 2010-01-18
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1959
See every company they're a director of →
WEBB, Eric Edward
Director
- Appointed
- 2010-01-18
- Resigned
- 2010-04-30
- Nationality
- English
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1949
See every company they're a director of →
