VOLUMATIC HOLDINGS LIMITED
07125600 · Active · Ltd · 16 yrs · Coventry
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 7 Sept 2027 (last filed 24 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
7 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
AMOS, Colin Philip
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
VOLUMATIC HOLDINGS LIMITED
07125600Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2010-01-14Incorporated 2010-01-14Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- AMOS, Colin Philip· OfficerAppointed 22 May 2019
AMOS, Colin Philip
—
- Appointed
- 22 May 2019
